Mecz
FK Jablonec - Glasgow Rangers
UEFA Europa Conference League · World · 27.08.2026
Statystyki zawodników
| # | Zawodnik | Ocena | Minuty | Gole | Asysty | Strzały | Podania |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8.2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 34 (23%) | |
| 2 | 8.2 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 66 (58%) | |
| 3 | 8.0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 57 (47%) | |
| 4 |
Dušan Pavlović
|
7.7 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 103 (91%) |
| 5 | 7.7 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 79 (69%) | |
| 6 | 7.6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 | 25 (25%) | |
| 7 | 7.6 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 74 (71%) | |
| 8 | 7.5 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 82 (70%) | |
| 9 | 7.3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 51 (43%) | |
| 10 | 7.3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 24 (18%) | |
| 11 | 7.2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 30 (25%) | |
| 12 | 7.2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 25 (21%) | |
| 13 | 7.0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 69 (60%) | |
| 14 | 6.9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 3 (3%) | |
| 15 | 6.9 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 13 (13%) | |
| 16 | 6.9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 10 (9%) | |
| 17 | 6.9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 34 (32%) | |
| 18 | 6.9 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 19 (17%) | |
| 19 | 6.9 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 17 (15%) | |
| 20 | 6.7 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 49 (31%) | |
| 21 | 6.7 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 26 (22%) | |
| 22 |
Findlay Curtis
|
6.7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 | 31 (25%) |
| 23 | 6.7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 43 (39%) | |
| 24 | 6.7 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 12 (8%) | |
| 25 |
Vanja Dragojević
|
6.7 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 21 (12%) |
| 26 | 6.7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 7 (6%) | |
| 27 | 6.6 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 10 (7%) | |
| 28 | 6.6 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 38 (30%) | |
| 29 | 6.5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 29 (25%) | |
| 30 | 6.5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 16 (11%) | |
| 31 | 6.5 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 7 (7%) | |
| 32 | 6.3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 38 (29%) | |
| 33 | 6.3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 12 (7%) | |
| 34 | 5.9 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 56 (49%) |